Top Menu
Home
ERSFNA
ERSFNA
back
About ERSFNA
Board of Directors
Contact Us
Executive Committee
History
Sponsors and Partners
Denver 2023
Denver 2023
back
About Host City
Hotel Information
Vendor Information
Vendor Information
back
Bid Submission Form
Vendor Registration
Men's Soccer
Men's Soccer
back
Fixtures & Results
Forms
Online Fee Payment
Online Fee Payment
back
Pay Misconduct Fines
Pay Late Transaction Fee
Standings
Registration Guide
Team Registration
Women's Soccer
Women's Soccer
back
Fixtures & Results
Youth Soccer
Youth Soccer
back
Age Divisions
Forms
Fixtures & Results
Fixtures & Results
back
U8 COED
U11 COED
U14 COED
U17 COED
Registration Guide
Team Registration
Basketball
Basketball
back
Forms
Registration Guidelines
Team Registration
Resources
Resources
back
FIFA Laws of the Game
Search ...
Search
Standings
Player list
ERSFNA Men’s Premier Division 2017 San Francisco, California
Search the matches
Participant
All
Alameda - Selam United
Alexandria - Keren
Atlanta - Alena
Boston - Anbessa FC
Chicago - Dahlak
Dallas - Kokob FC
DMV - Avanti ERI 9 Stars
Las Vegas - Sin City
Los Angeles - Selam FC
Minnesota - Denden
Oakland - Asseb
San Diego - CM Warsay
San Francisco - Dahlak
San Francisco - ERKI
Santa Clara - Werrira
Santa Rosa
Seattle - Adulis
Seattle - Momona Café
Seattle - Red Sea
Toronto - ERI
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
2017 SF Bay Area Group Stage Match Day 1
2017 SF Bay Area Group Stage Match Day 2
2017 SF Bay Area Group Stage Match Day 3
Men's Final Match
Quarterfinal Matches
Semifinal Matches
Wildcard Play-In Matches
Date
Search
2017 SF Bay Area Group Stage Match Day 3
07-04-2017 10:20 AM
Seattle - Adulis
3 - 0
Dallas - Kokob FC
PRC Field B
07-04-2017 10:20 AM
Oakland - Asseb
2 - 5
Toronto - ERI
PRC Stadium
07-04-2017 12:05 PM
DMV - Avanti ERI 9 Stars
0 - 6
Las Vegas - Sin City
PRC Stadium
07-04-2017 12:05 PM
Boston - Anbessa FC
6 - 2
Santa Clara - Werrira
PRC Field B
07-04-2017 2:30 PM
Alameda - Selam United
7 - 4
Los Angeles - Selam FC
PRC Field B
07-04-2017 2:30 PM
Seattle - Momona Café
2 - 1
Atlanta - Alena
PRC Stadium
07-04-2017 4:15 PM
San Diego - CM Warsay
2 - 2
Chicago - Dahlak
PRC Field B
07-04-2017 4:15 PM
San Francisco - Dahlak
1 - 1
Alexandria - Keren
PRC Stadium
07-04-2017 6:00 PM
Santa Rosa
1 - 5
Minnesota - Denden
PRC Stadium
07-04-2017 7:45 PM
San Francisco - ERKI
3 - 3
Seattle - Red Sea
PRC Stadium
Wildcard Play-In Matches
07-05-2017 10:30 AM
Toronto - ERI
1 - 3
San Francisco - Dahlak
PRC Stadium
07-05-2017 12:30 PM
Atlanta - Alena
1 - 0
Boston - Anbessa FC
PRC Stadium
Quarterfinal Matches
07-06-2017 10:30 AM
Seattle - Adulis
0 - 2
San Francisco - Dahlak
PRC Stadium
07-06-2017 12:30 PM
Seattle - Momona Café
1 - 0
Atlanta - Alena
PRC Stadium
07-06-2017 5:30 PM
Alexandria - Keren
4 - 3
Seattle - Red Sea
PRC Stadium
07-06-2017 7:30 PM
San Francisco - ERKI
0 - 2
Las Vegas - Sin City
PRC Stadium
Semifinal Matches
07-07-2017 3:30 PM
Seattle - Momona Café
2 - 3
Alexandria - Keren
PRC Stadium
07-07-2017 5:25 PM
San Francisco - Dahlak
1 - 1
Las Vegas - Sin City
PRC Stadium
Men's Final Match
07-08-2017 5:00 PM
Alexandria - Keren
1 - 2
Las Vegas - Sin City
PRC Stadium
«
1
2
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All